Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
15:30
15:30
CD Santa Amalia
(Spain)
CD Extremadura
(Spain)
0 - 1
CD Santa Amalia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 0 - 1 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 0 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 0 - 1 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 0 - 2 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 0 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 0 - 0 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 0 - 1 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 2 - 0 | UD Montijo | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 2 - 0 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Extremadura - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 3 - 1 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 0 - 1 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 0 - 2 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 0 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 0 - 1 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 2 - 2 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 0 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 2 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 0 - 2 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 13.11.2024 | Copa Federacion | CD Extremadura | 2 - 1 | SD Compostela | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 4 - 0 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Santa Amalia there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Santa Amalia | |
| CD Extremadura | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Santa Amalia | CD Extremadura | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 40% |
| BTS | 30% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 40% |
| BTS | 20% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |