Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 18
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
15:30
15:30
CD Quintanar del Rey
()
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
(Spain)
2 - 0
CD Quintanar del Rey - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Pedroneras | 0 - 1 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 2 - 3 | CD Noblejas | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Toledo Sad | 2 - 1 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 0 - 0 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 0 - 0 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 3 - 1 | Manzanares CF | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 2 - 2 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 0 - 0 | CD Huracan de Balazote | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 0 - 1 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 1 - 0 | CD Cazalegas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | 2 - 0 | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 1 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | 0 - 3 | UD Socuellamos CF | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 4 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | 2 - 2 | CD Tarancon | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 1 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Pedroneras | 0 - 2 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | 2 - 2 | CD Noblejas | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Toledo Sad | 0 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | 1 - 0 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | 0 - 2 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 4 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Quintanar del Rey there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Quintanar del Rey | |
| Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Quintanar del Rey | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 10% | 50% |
| BTS | 10% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 10% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.88 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 37% |
| Matches Conceded | 25% | 62% |
| BTS | 25% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 25% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 25% |