Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 18
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
CD Quintanar del Rey
()
Atletico Albacete
()
2 - 1
CD Quintanar del Rey - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 0 - 0 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 2 - 0 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Cazalegas | 0 - 1 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 1 - 0 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 0 - 0 | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 0 - 1 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 0 - 0 | UD Socuellamos CF | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 0 - 0 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 2 - 1 | CD Tarancon | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 2 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Atletico Albacete - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 0 - 2 | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 3 | Atletico Albacete | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 0 - 1 | UD Socuellamos CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 1 - 0 | Atletico Albacete | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 3 - 0 | CD Tarancon | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | 0 - 0 | Atletico Albacete | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 1 - 0 | CD Pedroneras | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Noblejas | 0 - 1 | Atletico Albacete | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo Sad | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 6 - 2 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 2 - 2 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 2 - 2 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 2 - 1 | Atletico Albacete | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Quintanar del Rey there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Quintanar del Rey | |
| Atletico Albacete | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Quintanar del Rey | Atletico Albacete | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 10% | 70% |
| BTS | 10% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 10% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 6 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 11 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |