Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Praviano
()
Urraca CF
()
1 - 3
CD Praviano - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Roces | 0 - 1 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 0 - 0 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 3 - 1 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 0 | Real Titanico FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 1 - 3 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 0 - 0 | El San Martin Ra | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Caudal Deportivo | 2 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 0 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
Urraca CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 1 - 5 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 0 - 1 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 1 - 3 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Covadonga | 2 - 0 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 4 - 0 | Real Titanico FC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 1 - 0 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 2 - 2 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 0 - 1 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 19.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 0 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Praviano there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Praviano | |
| Urraca CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Praviano | Urraca CF | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 5 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 3 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.38 | 0.71 |
| Average Conceded | 0.88 | 1.14 |
| Matches Scored | 37% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 37% | 85% |
| BTS | 12% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 25% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 12% | 14% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 0% |