Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Praviano
()
L'Entregu CF
()
2 - 1
CD Praviano - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 1 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 0 - 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Mosconia | 1 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 3 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Roces | 0 - 1 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 0 - 0 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 3 - 1 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 0 | Real Titanico FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 1 - 3 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 0 - 0 | El San Martin Ra | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
L'Entregu CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 4 - 0 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 1 - 2 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 2 - 1 | Real Titanico FC | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 1 - 0 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 3 - 1 | El San Martin Ra | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Caudal Deportivo | 4 - 0 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 3 - 2 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 1 - 1 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 2 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 1 - 1 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 1 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 2 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 21.05.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 2 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Praviano there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Praviano | |
| L'Entregu CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Praviano | L'Entregu CF | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 6 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 5 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 4 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.40 | 0.89 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.78 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 20% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 22% |