Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 05 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Plus Ultra
(Spain)
CF Santomera
()
0 - 2
CD Plus Ultra - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 1 - 4 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 2 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 1 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 6 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 4 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 3 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 5 - 2 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 5 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 2 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 0 draws and 10 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
CF Santomera - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 4 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 1 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 3 - 0 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 0 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 0 - 0 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 1 - 3 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 0 - 2 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 0 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 1 - 0 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 2 - 1 | CF Lorca Deportiva | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Plus Ultra there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Plus Ultra | |
| CF Santomera | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Plus Ultra | CF Santomera | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 8 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.50 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 5 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 2.29 | 2.17 |
| Matches Scored | 42% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 100% |
| BTS | 28% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 66% |