Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 15
Saturday, 11 January, 2025
14:30
14:30
CD Pamplona
()
CD Cantolagua
()
1 - 0
CD Pamplona - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Atletico Artajones | 1 - 2 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 0 - 4 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Rotxapea CD | 2 - 1 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 1 - 1 | UD Mutilvera | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 4 - 0 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 0 - 0 | CD Ardoi FE | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Beti Onak | 2 - 0 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 3 - 1 | CD Gares | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 2 - 2 | Beti Kozkor KE | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CA Cirbonero | 1 - 2 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Cantolagua - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 0 - 0 | CA Cirbonero | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cortes Navarre | 3 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 0 - 2 | CD Valle de Egues | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UDC Chantrea | 2 - 1 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 0 - 4 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | FC Bidezarra | 2 - 2 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 2 - 2 | UCD Burlades | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Beti Kozkor KE | 2 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Atletico Artajones | 2 - 2 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 1 - 4 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 4 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 1 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 3 - 1 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 2 - 2 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 0 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Pamplona there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Pamplona | |
| CD Cantolagua | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Pamplona | CD Cantolagua | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 13 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 8 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.25 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 37% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 37% |