Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 8
Saturday, 21 December, 2024
16:00
16:00
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
()
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
()
1 - 1
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 0 - 0 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 3 - 0 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | 1 - 2 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 3 - 2 | SD Almazan | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 3 - 2 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 2 - 1 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 2 - 0 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 0 - 0 | Atletico Astorga FC | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Palencia CF | 2 - 2 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 1 - 2 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 1 - 2 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 3 - 1 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 1 - 1 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 1 - 2 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 0 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 0 - 1 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 2 - 3 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Atletico Astorga FC | 0 - 1 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 1 - 1 | Palencia CF | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 2 - 0 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 1 - 1 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 25.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 0 - 2 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Palencia Cristo Atletico there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | |
| Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.29 | 0.62 |
| Average Conceded | 0.71 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 42% | 50% |
| BTS | 42% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 12% |