Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 8
Sunday, 20 April, 2025
16:00
16:00
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
()
CD Mirandes B
()
1 - 2
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 1 - 1 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 12.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 3 - 1 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 3 - 3 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 0 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 1 - 1 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 1 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Atletico Astorga FC | 1 - 1 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 1 - 1 | Palencia CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 2 - 1 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 2 - 1 | UD Santa Marta | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Mirandes B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 3 - 3 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | 1 - 2 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 1 - 0 | SD Almazan | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 1 - 2 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 2 - 4 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 0 - 1 | Atletico Astorga FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Palencia CF | 1 - 2 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 0 - 0 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | UD Santa Marta | 1 - 1 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 0 - 0 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 20.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 1 - 0 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 02.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 2 - 0 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Palencia Cristo Atletico there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | |
| CD Mirandes B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | CD Mirandes B | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |