Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 4
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
16:00
16:00
CD Padura
()
SD Beasain
()
0 - 1
CD Padura - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Touring KE | 0 - 2 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 1 - 0 | Pasaia KE | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Deusto | 4 - 0 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 0 - 1 | CD San Ignacio | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SCD Durango | 2 - 0 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 1 - 2 | CD Basconia | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Urduliz FT | 2 - 1 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 1 - 2 | SD Leioa | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 1 - 3 | UD Aretxabaleta | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 0 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
SD Beasain - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Beasain | 4 - 0 | Pasaia KE | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD San Ignacio | 0 - 1 | SD Beasain | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Beasain | 0 - 4 | CD Basconia | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Leioa | 1 - 1 | SD Beasain | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Beasain | 1 - 0 | UD Aretxabaleta | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | AD San Viator | 2 - 3 | SD Beasain | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Beasain | 2 - 0 | Club Portugalete | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Eibar C | 0 - 2 | SD Beasain | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Beasain | 2 - 0 | Touring KE | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Deusto | 0 - 0 | SD Beasain | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Beasain | 1 - 0 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 3 - 1 | SD Beasain | - | - | - |
| 18.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Beasain | 4 - 2 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Padura there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Padura | |
| SD Beasain | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Padura | SD Beasain | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 9 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |