Spain - Segunda Federacion
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Mostoles URJC
(Spain)
Getafe CF B
(Spain)
2 - 0
CD Mostoles URJC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 4 - 2 | CD Mostoles URJC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mostoles URJC | 1 - 3 | CD Coria | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Illescas | 0 - 3 | CD Mostoles URJC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mostoles URJC | 0 - 1 | UB Conquense | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CF Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 1 | CD Mostoles URJC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mostoles URJC | 3 - 2 | CD Union Sur Yaiza | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Madrid C | 3 - 1 | CD Mostoles URJC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mostoles URJC | 1 - 0 | AD Union Adarve | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 1 - 0 | CD Mostoles URJC | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mostoles URJC | 1 - 2 | CP Cacereno SAD | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Getafe CF B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Tenerife B | 1 - 3 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 0 - 1 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Coria | 2 - 0 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 2 - 1 | CD Illescas | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UB Conquense | 3 - 0 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 1 - 1 | CF Rayo Majadahonda | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Union Sur Yaiza | 0 - 1 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 3 - 0 | Real Madrid C | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | AD Union Adarve | 2 - 2 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 0 - 0 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 4 - 0 | CD Mostoles URJC | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Getafe CF B | 1 - 3 | CD Mostoles URJC | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Mostoles URJC | 0 - 1 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Mostoles URJC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Mostoles URJC | |
| Getafe CF B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Mostoles URJC | Getafe CF B | |
| Wins | 0 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.40 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |