Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 12
Thursday, 17 April, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Mensajero
(Spain)
UD San Fernando
()
1 - 1
CD Mensajero - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Union Viera | 1 - 3 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Mensajero | 3 - 2 | Estrella CF | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD San Miguel | 1 - 1 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Mensajero | 2 - 2 | UD Ibarra | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Llanos Aridane | 0 - 2 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Mensajero | 2 - 3 | CF Panaderia Pulido | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Tamaraceite | 0 - 1 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Mensajero | 1 - 0 | UD Las Palmas Atletico | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 0 - 3 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Mensajero | 0 - 1 | San Bartolome CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD San Fernando - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD San Fernando | 2 - 1 | UD Lanzarote | - | - | - |
| 04.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Arucas CF | 0 - 1 | UD San Fernando | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD San Fernando | 2 - 0 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD San Fernando | 4 - 1 | CF Union Viera | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Estrella CF | 0 - 0 | UD San Fernando | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD San Fernando | 3 - 0 | CD San Miguel | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Ibarra | 0 - 1 | UD San Fernando | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD San Fernando | 3 - 0 | Llanos Aridane | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Panaderia Pulido | 0 - 1 | UD San Fernando | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD San Fernando | 1 - 1 | UD Tamaraceite | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD San Fernando | 0 - 0 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mensajero | 1 - 0 | UD San Fernando | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2023 | Segunda Federacion | UD San Fernando | 1 - 1 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Mensajero | 3 - 1 | UD San Fernando | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD San Fernando | 1 - 2 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Mensajero there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Mensajero | |
| UD San Fernando | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Mensajero | UD San Fernando | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 6 | 0 |
| Goals For | 11 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 21 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |