Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 9
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
16:30
16:30
CD Martos
()
El Palo FC
(Spain)
0 - 1
CD Martos - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 1 - 2 | CD Martos | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Martos | 0 - 1 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 2 - 0 | CD Martos | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Martos | 0 - 2 | UDC Torredonjimeno | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 0 - 2 | CD Martos | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Porcuna CF | 1 - 2 | CD Martos | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Martos | 2 - 1 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Martos | 0 - 0 | CF Motril | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 2 - 0 | CD Martos | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Martos | 0 - 1 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
El Palo FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 2 - 0 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UDC Torredonjimeno | 1 - 0 | El Palo FC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 2 - 2 | Atletico Porcuna CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CF Motril | 3 - 0 | El Palo FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 0 - 1 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 3 - 1 | CD El Ejido | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 0 - 0 | El Palo FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 2 - 2 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 1 - 2 | El Palo FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 0 - 0 | Real Jaen CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 2 - 2 | CD Martos | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Martos there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Martos | |
| El Palo FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Martos | El Palo FC | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 6 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |