Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 18
Thursday, 17 April, 2025
10:00
10:00
CD Marchamalo
()
CD Azuqueca
()
3 - 1
CD Marchamalo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Manzanares CF | 0 - 5 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 1 - 1 | Atletico Albacete | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 0 - 0 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 1 - 0 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 2 - 3 | CD Cazalegas | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 2 - 0 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 1 - 0 | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 0 - 6 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 0 - 3 | UD Socuellamos CF | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 0 - 2 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Azuqueca - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 4 - 3 | CD Cazalegas | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 1 - 1 | CD Azuqueca | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 1 - 0 | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 1 | CD Azuqueca | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 1 - 1 | UD Socuellamos CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 2 - 1 | CD Azuqueca | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 0 - 0 | CD Tarancon | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | 0 - 1 | CD Azuqueca | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 0 - 2 | CD Pedroneras | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Noblejas | 2 - 3 | CD Azuqueca | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 3 - 2 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 0 - 0 | CD Azuqueca | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 3 - 0 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 2 - 0 | CD Azuqueca | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 0 - 0 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Marchamalo there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Marchamalo | |
| CD Azuqueca | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Marchamalo | CD Azuqueca | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 5 |
| Goals For | 7 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 17 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |