Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 22 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
CD Manacor
(Spain)
UD Collerense
()
1 - 2
CD Manacor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 0 - 0 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 3 - 2 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 1 - 1 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 0 - 2 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UE Porreres | 3 - 1 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 2 - 1 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 2 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 0 - 0 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Migjorn | 2 - 3 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 2 - 1 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
UD Collerense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 1 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 1 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 1 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 2 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 2 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 0 | UD Poblense | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 2 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 2 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 1 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 27.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 1 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 16.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 1 - 0 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 23.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 3 - 2 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 08.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 1 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Manacor there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Manacor | |
| UD Collerense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Manacor | UD Collerense | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 14 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 15 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |