Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
16:15
16:15
CD Lugo B
(Spain)
CD Estradense
()
1 - 3
CD Lugo B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 3 - 2 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 1 | UD Somozas | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 5 - 0 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 0 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 3 - 3 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 3 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CA Arteixo | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 2 | UD Ourense | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 0 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Estradense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 4 - 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 3 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 0 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Silva SD | 0 - 0 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 2 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 1 - 0 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 1 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 0 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Polvorin FC | 0 - 0 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Lugo B there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Lugo B | |
| CD Estradense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Lugo B | CD Estradense | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 13 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 30% |
| BTS | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |