Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 22 February, 2025
14:30
14:30
CD Llosetense
(Spain)
CD Constancia
(Spain)
0 - 1
CD Llosetense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 1 - 1 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 2 - 0 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 0 - 5 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 2 - 2 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 1 - 0 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 1 - 1 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 0 - 1 | UD Poblense | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 0 - 0 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 2 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 4 - 0 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Constancia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 0 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 5 - 0 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 0 - 2 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 0 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 1 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 0 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 2 - 3 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 3 - 0 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 0 - 2 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 0 - 1 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 3 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 1 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Llosetense there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Llosetense | |
| CD Constancia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Llosetense | CD Constancia | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 7 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 6 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 15 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |