Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
(Spain)
CD Tuilla
(Spain)
1 - 0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | El San Martin Ra | 0 - 0 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 0 - 0 | Caudal Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 3 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 0 - 1 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 0 - 1 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 3 - 2 | CD Colunga | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Covadonga | 1 - 0 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 1 - 2 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 4 - 4 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 1 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Tuilla - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Titanico FC | 2 - 0 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 2 - 1 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 2 - 1 | El San Martin Ra | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Caudal Deportivo | 2 - 0 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 1 - 0 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 0 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 2 - 0 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Covadonga | 0 - 1 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 0 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 2 - 1 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 2 - 2 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 1 - 1 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 1 - 0 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | |
| CD Tuilla | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | CD Tuilla | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 17 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 18 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |