Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 10
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
16:00
16:00
CD Inter Sevilla
()
Sevilla FC C
()
0 - 0
CD Inter Sevilla - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Club Atletico Central | 0 - 0 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 1 - 0 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 2 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 1 - 1 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 2 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Utrera | 1 - 1 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 1 - 1 | CD San Roque de Lepe | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 2 - 0 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 1 - 4 | Atletico Onubense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 5 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Sevilla FC C - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 3 - 1 | La Palma CF | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Club Atletico Central | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 0 - 0 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 4 - 1 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 2 - 0 | AD Ceuta FC B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 2 - 1 | CD Utrera | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 1 - 0 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 1 - 2 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 21.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 02.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 2 - 2 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 1 - 3 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Inter Sevilla there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Inter Sevilla | |
| Sevilla FC C | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Inter Sevilla | Sevilla FC C | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 5 |
| Goals For | 7 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.44 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 44% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 40% |
| BTS | 44% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 20% |