Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 10
Sunday, 22 December, 2024
16:00
16:00
CD Inter Sevilla
()
CD Ciudad de Lucena
(Spain)
0 - 2
CD Inter Sevilla - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 1 - 1 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 2 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Utrera | 1 - 1 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 1 - 1 | CD San Roque de Lepe | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 2 - 0 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 1 - 4 | Atletico Onubense | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | UD Tomares | 3 - 1 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 1 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Cordoba CF B | 2 - 0 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 1 - 2 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Ciudad de Lucena - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 4 - 1 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Club Atletico Central | 2 - 1 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 0 - 1 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 4 - 0 | La Palma CF | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 0 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Utrera | 2 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Copa del Rey | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 1 - 2 | CD Leganes | 10.5 | 5.50 | 1.19 |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 0 - 0 | CD San Roque de Lepe | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 0 - 1 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 2 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 1 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 4 - 0 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Inter Sevilla there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Inter Sevilla | |
| CD Ciudad de Lucena | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Inter Sevilla | CD Ciudad de Lucena | |
| Wins | 1 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 0.30 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 20% |
| BTS | 60% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.57 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.86 | 0.71 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 42% |
| BTS | 57% | 28% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 28% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 0% |