Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 18
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
CD Huracan de Balazote
()
CP Villarrobledo
(Spain)
2 - 0
CD Huracan de Balazote - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | UD Socuellamos CF | 0 - 0 | CD Huracan de Balazote | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 2 - 1 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 0 - 2 | CD Huracan de Balazote | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 1 - 1 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Pedroneras | 0 - 0 | CD Huracan de Balazote | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 2 - 0 | CD Noblejas | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 0 - 0 | CD Toledo Sad | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CDEFB Valdepenas | 0 - 2 | CD Huracan de Balazote | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 2 - 2 | CD Azuqueca | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Manzanares CF | 0 - 4 | CD Huracan de Balazote | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 5 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CP Villarrobledo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 0 - 6 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Cazalegas | 3 - 0 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 0 - 1 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 6 - 0 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 3 - 0 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 2 - 2 | UD Socuellamos CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 2 - 0 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 0 - 1 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 1 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Pedroneras | 2 - 2 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 0 - 0 | CD Huracan de Balazote | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 0 - 0 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 0 | CD Huracan de Balazote | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Huracan de Balazote there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Huracan de Balazote | |
| CP Villarrobledo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Huracan de Balazote | CP Villarrobledo | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 10% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |