Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 9
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Huetor Vega
()
Real Jaen CF
(Spain)
2 - 2
CD Huetor Vega - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Mancha Real | 1 - 2 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 3 - 3 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 2 - 0 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 0 - 2 | CD Torreperogil | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Malaga City | 1 - 1 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 1 - 0 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 0 - 0 | El Palo FC | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 3 - 1 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 1 - 0 | UDC Torredonjimeno | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Porcuna CF | 1 - 1 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Real Jaen CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 2 - 1 | Arenas Armilla CD | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 2 - 0 | CD Martos | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 2 - 1 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | 3 - 0 | Real Jaen CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Malagueno | 2 - 0 | Real Jaen CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 3 - 2 | CD Torreperogil | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Malaga City | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 2 - 1 | FC Marbelli | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 0 - 0 | Real Jaen CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 3 - 1 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 1 - 0 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 1 - 0 | Real Jaen CF | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Vega | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen CF | - | - | - |
| 16.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 2 - 0 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Huetor Vega there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Huetor Vega | |
| Real Jaen CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Huetor Vega | Real Jaen CF | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 18 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |