Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 9
Saturday, 11 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Huetor Tajar
()
UD Torre Del Mar
()
3 - 1
CD Huetor Tajar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD El Ejido | 1 - 0 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 3 - 1 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 2 - 0 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 1 - 0 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 3 - 2 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | 0 - 0 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 4 - 0 | Atletico Malagueno | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Torreperogil | 2 - 0 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 1 - 0 | FC Malaga City | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 1 - 2 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
UD Torre Del Mar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 1 - 1 | UDC Torredonjimeno | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Porcuna CF | 3 - 0 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 1 - 1 | CF Motril | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Martos | 0 - 1 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD El Ejido | 3 - 3 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 1 - 2 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 4 - 0 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 1 - 0 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CP Mijas-Las Lagunas | 0 - 1 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 0 - 0 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 3 - 1 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 08.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 3 - 0 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Huetor Tajar there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Huetor Tajar | |
| UD Torre Del Mar | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Huetor Tajar | UD Torre Del Mar | |
| Wins | 6 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 40% |
| BTS | 30% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.57 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 28% | 50% |
| BTS | 28% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 37% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 12% |