Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 9
Saturday, 22 February, 2025
19:00
19:00
CD Huetor Tajar
()
FC Marbelli
()
1 - 0
CD Huetor Tajar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | El Palo FC | 2 - 0 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Martos | 0 - 1 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 0 - 1 | UDC Torredonjimeno | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Porcuna CF | 3 - 2 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 1 - 0 | CF Motril | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 3 - 1 | UD Torre Del Mar | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD El Ejido | 1 - 0 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 3 - 1 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 2 - 0 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD Huetor Tajar | 1 - 0 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 0 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Marbelli - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 2 - 2 | UDC Torredonjimeno | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Atletico Porcuna CF | 1 - 1 | FC Marbelli | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 0 - 0 | CF Motril | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | UD Torre Del Mar | 1 - 2 | FC Marbelli | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 1 - 0 | CD El Ejido | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 1 - 0 | CD Huetor Vega | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Arenas Armilla CD | 1 - 0 | FC Marbelli | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 0 - 3 | Club Polideportivo Almeria | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | Real Jaen CF | 2 - 1 | FC Marbelli | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mancha Real | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | FC Marbelli | 1 - 2 | CD Huetor Tajar | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Huetor Tajar there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Huetor Tajar | |
| FC Marbelli | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Huetor Tajar | FC Marbelli | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 15 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |