Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 12
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
17:00
17:00
CD Herbania
()
CD Buzanada
()
3 - 2
CD Herbania - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Marino | 2 - 2 | CD Herbania | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 0 - 3 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Lanzarote | 0 - 0 | CD Herbania | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 0 - 0 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD San Fernando | 1 - 0 | CD Herbania | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 1 - 0 | CF Union Viera | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 1 - 0 | Estrella CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD San Miguel | 4 - 1 | CD Herbania | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 2 - 0 | UD Ibarra | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Llanos Aridane | 0 - 1 | CD Herbania | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Buzanada - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Buzanada | 0 - 2 | San Bartolome CF | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Santa Ursula | 0 - 0 | CD Buzanada | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | 0 - 1 | CD Buzanada | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Buzanada | 1 - 0 | CD Marino | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Mensajero | 4 - 1 | CD Buzanada | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Buzanada | 2 - 1 | UD Lanzarote | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Buzanada | 1 - 5 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD San Fernando | 2 - 1 | CD Buzanada | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Buzanada | 1 - 1 | CF Union Viera | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Estrella CF | 1 - 0 | CD Buzanada | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Buzanada | 0 - 1 | CD Herbania | - | - | - |
| 24.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 2 - 3 | CD Buzanada | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Buzanada | 1 - 1 | CD Herbania | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Herbania there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Herbania | |
| CD Buzanada | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Herbania | CD Buzanada | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 12 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 11 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |