Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
15:30
15:30
CD Galapagar
()
Rayo Vallecano B
(Spain)
2 - 3
CD Galapagar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Leganes B | 0 - 2 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 1 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 2 - 0 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 1 - 0 | CD El Alamo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 2 - 1 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 2 - 3 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | 1 - 1 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 2 - 1 | Aravaca CF | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 1 - 1 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 3 - 0 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Rayo Vallecano B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 2 - 5 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 4 - 1 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 - 0 | AD Alcorcon B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 3 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 - 1 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 25.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 2 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 07.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 4 - 1 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 - 2 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Galapagar there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Galapagar | |
| Rayo Vallecano B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Galapagar | Rayo Vallecano B | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |