Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 17
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
15:00
15:00
CD Fuentes
(Spain)
CD Cuarte
()
0 - 0
CD Fuentes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 4 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 1 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 3 | CDJ Tamarite | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD La Almunia | 3 - 1 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 1 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 0 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 3 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 0 | CD Brea | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | AD Almudevar | 0 - 1 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 2 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Cuarte - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 4 - 0 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 1 - 0 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 0 - 1 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 2 - 0 | CD Brea | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | AD Almudevar | 0 - 1 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 0 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Binefar | 3 - 1 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 1 - 0 | CD Zuera | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 2 - 0 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 2 - 1 | UD Fraga | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 0 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 12.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 0 - 2 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 1 - 1 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Fuentes there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Fuentes | |
| CD Cuarte | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Fuentes | CD Cuarte | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.88 |
| Average Conceded | 0.88 | 0.88 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 37% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 37% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 12% |