Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 05 January, 2025
15:00
15:00
CD Fatima
(Portugal)
Mortagua FC
(Portugal)
0 - 0
CD Fatima - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Arronches E Benfica | 1 - 0 | CD Fatima | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 0 - 0 | O Elvas Cad | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 0 - 0 | SC Pombal | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CA Pero Pinheiro | 0 - 1 | CD Fatima | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 3 - 0 | FC Alverca B | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sertanense FC | 0 - 1 | CD Fatima | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 1 - 0 | Clube Uniao 1919 | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AC Marinhense | 2 - 2 | CD Fatima | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2024 | Taca de Portugal | CD Fatima | 0 - 0 | AD Sanjoanense | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 0 - 1 | Gd Peniche | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
Mortagua FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | O Elvas Cad | 1 - 0 | Mortagua FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Mortagua FC | 1 - 0 | CA Pero Pinheiro | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alverca B | 1 - 2 | Mortagua FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Mortagua FC | 1 - 1 | Sertanense FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Clube Uniao 1919 | 0 - 1 | Mortagua FC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Mortagua FC | 1 - 0 | AC Marinhense | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gd Peniche | 3 - 1 | Mortagua FC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Mortagua FC | 0 - 0 | Sport Benfica Castelo Branco | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Alcains | 3 - 1 | Mortagua FC | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2024 | Taca de Portugal | Atletico Clube de Portugal | 3 - 0 | Mortagua FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Fatima there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Fatima | |
| Mortagua FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Fatima | Mortagua FC | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 60% |
| BTS | 20% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 4 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 0.71 |
| Average Conceded | 0.17 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 16% | 71% |
| BTS | 0% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 16% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 16% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 28% |