Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
CD Extremadura
(Spain)
CF Jaraiz
()
4 - 0
CD Extremadura - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 3 - 0 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 3 - 0 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 0 - 3 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 4 - 0 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 0 - 1 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 3 - 1 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 0 - 1 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 0 - 2 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 0 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 0 - 1 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CF Jaraiz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 1 - 0 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 1 - 1 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 3 - 0 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 0 - 1 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 1 - 2 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 2 - 1 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 4 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 1 - 0 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Extremadura there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Extremadura | |
| CF Jaraiz | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Extremadura | CF Jaraiz | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 21 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 50% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 29 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.90 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 20% |