Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Saturday, 22 March, 2025
15:30
15:30
CD Estradense
()
Racing Club Villalbes
(Spain)
4 - 1
CD Estradense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 3 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 0 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Silva SD | 0 - 0 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 2 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 1 - 0 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 1 - 1 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Racing Club Villalbes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 1 - 3 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 0 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 2 - 2 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 4 - 1 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 0 | CA Arteixo | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 3 - 1 | Betanzos CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 2 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 3 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 2 - 1 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 3 - 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 2 - 0 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Estradense there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Estradense | |
| Racing Club Villalbes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Estradense | Racing Club Villalbes | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 17 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 14 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |