Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Diocesano
(Spain)
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
(Spain)
6 - 1
CD Diocesano - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 2 - 1 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 0 - 1 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 3 - 0 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 0 - 0 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 0 - 1 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 3 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 0 - 2 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 2 - 0 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 1 - 1 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 2 - 3 | UD Montijo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 3 - 2 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 3 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 2 - 2 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 5 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 0 - 1 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 0 - 2 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 3 - 1 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 1 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 2 - 2 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 1 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 3 - 1 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Diocesano there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Diocesano | |
| Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Diocesano | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 17 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 100% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 9 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 25% | 87% |
| BTS | 12% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 37% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 25% |