Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 17
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Cuarte
()
CD Utrillas
(Spain)
4 - 0
CD Cuarte - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 1 - 0 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 0 - 1 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 2 - 0 | CD Brea | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | AD Almudevar | 0 - 1 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 0 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Binefar | 3 - 1 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 1 - 0 | CD Zuera | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 2 - 0 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 2 - 1 | UD Fraga | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Copa del Rey | CD Cuarte | 1 - 3 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 5.90 | 3.35 | 1.53 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 0 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Utrillas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 2 - 0 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 3 - 2 | CF Epila | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CDJ Tamarite | 1 - 1 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 1 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD La Almunia | 2 - 2 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 1 - 1 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Brea | 1 - 1 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 1 - 0 | AD Almudevar | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 1 - 1 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 6 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 0 - 0 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 05.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 4 - 0 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 2 - 1 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 0 - 0 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Cuarte there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Cuarte | |
| CD Utrillas | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Cuarte | CD Utrillas | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.89 | 1.22 |
| Average Conceded | 0.44 | 1.56 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 44% | 100% |
| BTS | 22% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 33% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 11% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 22% |