Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 15
Saturday, 01 February, 2025
14:30
14:30
CD Cortes Navarre
()
CD Valle de Egues
(Spain)
1 - 0
CD Cortes Navarre - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UDC Chantrea | 3 - 0 | CD Cortes Navarre | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cortes Navarre | 0 - 0 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cortes Navarre | 3 - 1 | FC Bidezarra | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UCD Burlades | 1 - 3 | CD Cortes Navarre | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cortes Navarre | 3 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Atletico Artajones | 2 - 1 | CD Cortes Navarre | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cortes Navarre | 2 - 1 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Rotxapea CD | 0 - 3 | CD Cortes Navarre | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cortes Navarre | 1 - 3 | UD Mutilvera | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 1 - 0 | CD Cortes Navarre | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Valle de Egues - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Beti Kozkor KE | 1 - 2 | CD Valle de Egues | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Valle de Egues | 4 - 1 | UDC Chantrea | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Valle de Egues | 0 - 1 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | FC Bidezarra | 0 - 0 | CD Valle de Egues | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Valle de Egues | 2 - 1 | UCD Burlades | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 0 - 2 | CD Valle de Egues | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Valle de Egues | 1 - 0 | Atletico Artajones | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Pena Sport FC | 1 - 2 | CD Valle de Egues | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Valle de Egues | 6 - 0 | Rotxapea CD | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UD Mutilvera | 0 - 3 | CD Valle de Egues | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Valle de Egues | 3 - 0 | CD Cortes Navarre | - | - | - |
| 25.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Valle de Egues | 3 - 0 | CD Cortes Navarre | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cortes Navarre | 1 - 0 | CD Valle de Egues | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Cortes Navarre there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Cortes Navarre | |
| CD Valle de Egues | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Cortes Navarre | CD Valle de Egues | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.40 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 30% |
| BTS | 30% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 14 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.78 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.44 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 44% |
| BTS | 50% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |