Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 22 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
CD Constancia
(Spain)
UD Collerense
()
1 - 1
CD Constancia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 0 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 1 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 0 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 0 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 5 - 0 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 0 - 2 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 0 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Collerense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 2 - 1 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 0 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 2 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 1 - 2 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 1 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 1 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 1 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 2 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 2 - 2 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 04.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 3 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 2 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Constancia there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Constancia | |
| UD Collerense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Constancia | UD Collerense | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 7 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 18 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |