Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
15:30
15:30
CD Constancia
(Spain)
SE Penya Independent
(Spain)
1 - 0
CD Constancia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 1 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 0 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 0 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 5 - 0 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 0 - 2 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 0 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 1 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 0 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SE Penya Independent - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 3 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 0 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 1 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 3 - 2 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 5 - 0 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 0 - 0 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 3 - 0 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 0 - 2 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 4 - 0 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 1 - 1 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 3 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 0 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 0 - 2 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Constancia there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Constancia | |
| SE Penya Independent | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Constancia | SE Penya Independent | |
| Wins | 2 | 8 |
| Draws | 7 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 13 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.40 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 30% |
| BTS | 70% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |