Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
CD Cinfaes
(Portugal)
FC Alpendorada
(Portugal)
1 - 3
CD Cinfaes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Cinfaes | 3 - 1 | SC Coimbroes | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 1 - 1 | CD Cinfaes | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Cinfaes | 1 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 0 - 1 | CD Cinfaes | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Cinfaes | 0 - 1 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Beira Mar | 0 - 1 | CD Cinfaes | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Cinfaes | 0 - 2 | AD Machico | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 0 - 0 | CD Cinfaes | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Cinfaes | 2 - 3 | SC Salgueiros | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 1 - 0 | CD Cinfaes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Alpendorada - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Machico | 2 - 1 | FC Alpendorada | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 2 - 1 | SC Coimbroes | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 0 - 1 | FC Alpendorada | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 0 - 1 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 0 - 0 | FC Alpendorada | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 3 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 0 - 0 | FC Alpendorada | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 3 - 1 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gondomar SC | 1 - 0 | FC Alpendorada | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 1 - 1 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 0 - 2 | CD Cinfaes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Taca de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 1 - 2 | CD Cinfaes | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Cinfaes there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Cinfaes | |
| FC Alpendorada | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Cinfaes | FC Alpendorada | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 30% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |