Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Wednesday, 19 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Cieza
()
El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana
(Spain)
4 - 1
CD Cieza - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 4 - 0 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 2 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 0 - 2 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 5 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 1 - 1 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 3 - 0 | CF Lorca Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 1 - 5 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 1 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 2 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 2 - 5 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Maritimo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 2 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 0 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 1 - 1 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 0 - 0 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 0 - 1 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 1 - 2 | Muleno CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 2 - 2 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 3 - 2 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 2 - 3 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 0 - 1 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 15.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 3 - 3 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Cieza there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Cieza | |
| El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Cieza | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | |
| Wins | 7 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 26 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.60 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 24 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 40% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |