Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
15:00
15:00
CD Cieza
()
CD Bullense
(Spain)
2 - 0
CD Cieza - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 0 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 4 - 1 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 4 - 0 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 2 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 0 - 2 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 5 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 1 - 1 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 3 - 0 | CF Lorca Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 1 - 5 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Bullense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 3 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 2 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 0 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 4 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 2 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 3 - 0 | Muleno CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 2 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 3 - 0 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 3 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 3 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 14.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 2 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 0 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 11.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 3 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Cieza there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Cieza | |
| CD Bullense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Cieza | CD Bullense | |
| Wins | 7 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 26 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.60 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 30% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 24 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 30% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |