Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Castuera Subastacar
(Spain)
Jerez CF
(Spain)
4 - 2
CD Castuera Subastacar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 4 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 2 - 2 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 3 - 0 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 1 - 2 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 2 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 1 - 3 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 2 - 0 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 0 - 2 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 3 - 2 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 3 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Jerez CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 4 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 0 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 1 - 0 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 4 - 0 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 0 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 1 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 1 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 0 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 3 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 05.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 4 - 0 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Castuera Subastacar there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Castuera Subastacar | |
| Jerez CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Castuera Subastacar | Jerez CF | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 18 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |