Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Thursday, 17 April, 2025
10:00
10:00
CD Castuera Subastacar
(Spain)
EF Puebla de la Calzada
()
1 - 2
CD Castuera Subastacar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 2 - 0 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 2 - 2 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 1 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 2 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 4 - 2 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 4 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 2 - 2 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 3 - 0 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 1 - 2 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
EF Puebla de la Calzada - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 1 - 0 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 1 - 1 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 2 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 1 - 0 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 1 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 2 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 1 - 0 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 2 - 2 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 1 - 1 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 2 - 0 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Castuera Subastacar there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Castuera Subastacar | |
| EF Puebla de la Calzada | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Castuera Subastacar | EF Puebla de la Calzada | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 12 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 30% |