Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 17
Sunday, 17 May, 2026
16:00
CD Caspe - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Utrillas
|
1 - 2 |
CD Caspe
|
- |
- |
- |
| 03.05.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Caspe
|
1 - 2 |
CDJ Tamarite
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CF Atletico de Monzon
|
1 - 0 |
CD Caspe
|
- |
- |
- |
| 19.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Caspe
|
2 - 0 |
AD Almudevar
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Carinena
|
2 - 2 |
CD Caspe
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Caspe
|
0 - 0 |
CF Calamocha
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
SD Huesca B
|
4 - 1 |
CD Caspe
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Caspe
|
1 - 1 |
CD Cuarte
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
Illueca CF
|
1 - 1 |
CD Caspe
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
Robres CD
|
0 - 2 |
CD Caspe
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Cuarte - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CF Atletico de Monzon
|
1 - 1 |
CD Cuarte
|
- |
- |
- |
| 03.05.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Cuarte
|
2 - 0 |
AD Almudevar
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Carinena
|
1 - 1 |
CD Cuarte
|
- |
- |
- |
| 19.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Cuarte
|
0 - 0 |
CF Calamocha
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
SD Huesca B
|
1 - 1 |
CD Cuarte
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
Robres CD
|
1 - 2 |
CD Cuarte
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Cuarte
|
2 - 0 |
Illueca CF
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Caspe
|
1 - 1 |
CD Cuarte
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Cuarte
|
1 - 1 |
CD Binefar
|
- |
- |
- |
| 05.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
Casetas
|
2 - 3 |
CD Cuarte
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 4 wins, 6 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 4 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 22.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Caspe
|
1 - 1 |
CD Cuarte
|
- |
- |
- |
| 08.11.2025 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Cuarte
|
1 - 0 |
CD Caspe
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.03.2025 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Cuarte
|
0 - 0 |
CD Caspe
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.10.2024 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Caspe
|
1 - 1 |
CD Cuarte
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.05.2024 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Cuarte
|
1 - 0 |
CD Caspe
|
- |
- |
- |
| 19.05.2024 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Caspe
|
1 - 1 |
CD Cuarte
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10.03.2024 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Cuarte
|
0 - 0 |
CD Caspe
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.10.2023 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Caspe
|
1 - 1 |
CD Cuarte
|
- |
- |
- |
| 16.04.2023 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Caspe
|
0 - 0 |
CD Cuarte
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.12.2022 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 17 |
CD Cuarte
|
0 - 0 |
CD Caspe
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 10 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 8 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Caspe there were 5
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
5
times draw.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
CF Calamocha |
34 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
49 |
22 |
27 |
75 |
| 2
|
CD Cuarte |
34 |
20 |
14 |
0 |
43 |
12 |
31 |
74 |
| 3
|
CF Atletico de Monzon |
34 |
23 |
4 |
7 |
73 |
37 |
36 |
73 |
| 4
|
CF Epila |
34 |
19 |
10 |
5 |
39 |
20 |
19 |
67 |
| 5
|
CD Caspe |
34 |
13 |
14 |
7 |
38 |
26 |
12 |
53 |
| 6
|
SD Huesca B |
34 |
14 |
10 |
10 |
52 |
33 |
19 |
52 |
| 7
|
CD Binefar |
34 |
14 |
6 |
14 |
58 |
47 |
11 |
48 |
| 8
|
CD La Almunia |
34 |
11 |
14 |
9 |
42 |
38 |
4 |
47 |
| 9
|
AD Almudevar |
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
34 |
39 |
-5 |
44 |
| 10
|
CDJ Tamarite |
34 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
41 |
47 |
-6 |
41 |
| 11
|
Andorra CF |
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
35 |
45 |
-10 |
39 |
| 12
|
Illueca CF |
34 |
9 |
11 |
14 |
35 |
51 |
-16 |
38 |
| 13
|
Robres CD |
34 |
10 |
6 |
18 |
38 |
49 |
-11 |
36 |
| 14
|
CD Belchite 97 |
34 |
7 |
11 |
16 |
28 |
43 |
-15 |
32 |
| 15
|
CD Carinena |
34 |
5 |
16 |
13 |
35 |
46 |
-11 |
31 |
| 16
|
Casetas |
34 |
6 |
12 |
16 |
40 |
56 |
-16 |
30 |
| 17
|
CD Utrillas |
34 |
5 |
14 |
15 |
36 |
57 |
-21 |
29 |
| 18
|
CD Zuera |
34 |
2 |
10 |
22 |
17 |
65 |
-48 |
16 |
Played Matches in the League
| CD Caspe |
|
| CD Cuarte |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
CD Caspe
|
|
CD Cuarte
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
CF Calamocha |
0 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
| 2 |
CD Cuarte |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 3 |
CF Atletico de Monzon |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
| 4 |
CF Epila |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
| 5 |
CD Caspe |
- |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
| 6 |
SD Huesca B |
0 - 0 |
4 - 1 |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
| 7 |
CD Binefar |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
| 8 |
CD La Almunia |
1 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 9 |
AD Almudevar |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
| 10 |
CDJ Tamarite |
1 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 11 |
Andorra CF |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
| 12 |
Illueca CF |
2 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 13 |
Robres CD |
2 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
| 14 |
CD Belchite 97 |
0 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
| 15 |
CD Carinena |
0 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 16 |
Casetas |
1 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 3 |
| 17 |
CD Utrillas |
1 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
| 18 |
CD Zuera |
2 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Team Statistics
| |
CD Caspe |
CD Cuarte |
| Wins |
4 |
6 |
| Draws |
5 |
4 |
| Losses |
1 |
0 |
| Goals For |
10 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
3 |
0 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
0.90 |
| Average Conceded |
0.30 |
0.00 |
| Matches Scored |
60% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
30% |
0% |
| BTS |
20% |
0% |
| Over 1.5 |
50% |
20% |
| Over 2.5 |
10% |
10% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
5 |
| Draws |
6 |
5 |
| Losses |
0 |
0 |
| Goals For |
12 |
10 |
| Goals Against |
4 |
1 |
| Average Scored |
1.20 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
0.40 |
0.10 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
40% |
10% |
| BTS |
40% |
10% |
| Over 1.5 |
70% |
40% |
| Over 2.5 |
10% |
10% |
| Over 3.5 |
10% |
0% |