Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 17
Sunday, 22 December, 2024
15:30
15:30
CD Caspe
()
Andorra CF
(Spain)
0 - 1
CD Caspe - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Binefar | 3 - 2 | CD Caspe | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Caspe | 1 - 2 | CD Zuera | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 1 - 0 | CD Caspe | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Caspe | 1 - 1 | UD Fraga | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Caspe | 1 - 1 | CD La Almunia | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Ebro | 1 - 0 | CD Caspe | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Caspe | 1 - 1 | CD Cuarte | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 0 - 0 | CD Caspe | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Caspe | 0 - 1 | CF Epila | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CDJ Tamarite | 0 - 0 | CD Caspe | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 5 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
Andorra CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 1 - 1 | CD Ebro | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 0 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 0 - 2 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 3 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 3 - 1 | CDJ Tamarite | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 2 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 1 - 1 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 2 - 1 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Brea | 0 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Caspe there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Caspe | |
| Andorra CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Caspe | Andorra CF | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.14 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 42% |
| BTS | 71% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 28% |