Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 15
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
CD Cantolagua
()
CD Huarte
()
2 - 2
CD Cantolagua - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Ardoi FE | 2 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 1 - 4 | CD Beti Onak | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Gares | 1 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 1 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 0 - 0 | CA Cirbonero | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cortes Navarre | 3 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 0 - 2 | CD Valle de Egues | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UDC Chantrea | 2 - 1 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 0 - 4 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | FC Bidezarra | 2 - 2 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Huarte - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 4 - 0 | Atletico Artajones | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Pena Sport FC | 1 - 0 | CD Huarte | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 1 - 1 | Rotxapea CD | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 1 - 1 | UD Mutilvera | - | - | - |
| 19.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Beti Kozkor KE | 1 - 2 | CD Huarte | - | - | - |
| 12.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Ardoi FE | 1 - 2 | CD Huarte | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 2 - 0 | CD Beti Onak | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Gares | 2 - 1 | CD Huarte | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 4 - 0 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CA Cirbonero | 1 - 1 | CD Huarte | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 3 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 03.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 1 - 4 | CD Huarte | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 3 - 1 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 1 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cantolagua | 2 - 1 | CD Huarte | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Cantolagua there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Cantolagua | |
| CD Huarte | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Cantolagua | CD Huarte | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.78 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.11 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 90% |
| BTS | 44% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 20% |