Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
10:30
10:30
CD Canillas
()
SAD Villaverde San Andres
(Spain)
2 - 1
CD Canillas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 2 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 1 - 0 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 1 - 2 | AD Alcorcon B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 2 - 3 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 1 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Leganes B | 6 - 1 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 1 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 2 - 1 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 2 - 1 | CD El Alamo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
SAD Villaverde San Andres - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 0 | AD Alcorcon B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 1 - 2 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 0 - 1 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Leganes B | 1 - 2 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 0 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 0 - 0 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 1 - 1 | CD El Alamo | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 2 - 1 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 2 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 2 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Canillas there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Canillas | |
| SAD Villaverde San Andres | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Canillas | SAD Villaverde San Andres | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.22 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.22 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 77% |
| BTS | 90% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 11% |