Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Friday, 28 February, 2025
19:30
19:30
CD Campos
()
UD Alcudia
()
3 - 0
CD Campos - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 2 - 1 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 1 - 1 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 1 - 2 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 4 - 0 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 0 - 1 | UD Poblense | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 2 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 0 - 2 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 3 - 0 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 1 - 3 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 2 - 3 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Alcudia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 1 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 3 - 1 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 0 - 2 | UD Poblense | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 1 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 0 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 3 - 0 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 1 - 1 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 1 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UE Porreres | 2 - 3 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 2 - 1 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 3 - 0 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Campos there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Campos | |
| UD Alcudia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Campos | UD Alcudia | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |