Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Calamonte
()
CF Jaraiz
()
1 - 2
CD Calamonte - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 0 - 1 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 1 - 0 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 2 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 3 - 1 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 0 - 1 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 1 - 1 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 1 - 3 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 1 - 3 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 1 - 2 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 1 - 1 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CF Jaraiz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 2 - 1 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 4 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 3 - 0 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 2 - 1 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 1 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 0 - 1 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 1 - 0 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 0 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 0 - 0 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 1 - 1 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Calamonte there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Calamonte | |
| CF Jaraiz | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Calamonte | CF Jaraiz | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.89 | 1.89 |
| Average Conceded | 0.89 | 1.22 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 66% |
| BTS | 44% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 22% |