Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 17 May, 2026
15:00
CD Calahorra
(Spain)
CD Arnedo
()
CD Calahorra - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.05.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
Yague CF
|
4 - 4 |
CD Calahorra
|
- |
- |
- |
| 03.05.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Calahorra
|
6 - 0 |
Comillas CF
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CA Vianes
|
0 - 4 |
CD Calahorra
|
- |
- |
- |
| 19.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Calahorra
|
1 - 1 |
CD Arnedo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD San Marcial
|
0 - 4 |
CD Calahorra
|
- |
- |
- |
| 05.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Calahorra
|
3 - 1 |
CDFC La Calzada
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Varea
|
1 - 1 |
CD Calahorra
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Calahorra
|
2 - 0 |
Pena Balsamaiso CF
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Autol
|
0 - 2 |
CD Calahorra
|
- |
- |
- |
| 08.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Calahorra
|
2 - 0 |
CD Berceo
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 7 wins, 3 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Arnedo - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Arnedo
|
1 - 0 |
Club Haro Deportivo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 03.05.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Agoncillo
|
1 - 2 |
CD Arnedo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Arnedo
|
2 - 1 |
CD Villegas
|
- |
- |
- |
| 19.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Calahorra
|
1 - 1 |
CD Arnedo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Arnedo
|
2 - 0 |
Comillas CF
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CA Vianes
|
0 - 3 |
CD Arnedo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Arnedo
|
3 - 0 |
Yague CF
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Arnedo
|
7 - 1 |
CD San Marcial
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CDFC La Calzada
|
1 - 4 |
CD Arnedo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 08.03.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Arnedo
|
3 - 0 |
CD Varea
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 9 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Calahorra
|
1 - 1 |
CD Arnedo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.12.2025 |
Tercera Federacion, Group 16 |
CD Arnedo
|
0 - 0 |
CD Calahorra
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Calahorra there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
UD Logrones B |
34 |
26 |
8 |
0 |
99 |
22 |
77 |
86 |
| 2
|
CD Varea |
34 |
22 |
7 |
5 |
51 |
25 |
26 |
73 |
| 3
|
CD Arnedo |
34 |
21 |
9 |
4 |
72 |
27 |
45 |
72 |
| 4
|
CD Calahorra |
34 |
17 |
12 |
5 |
86 |
26 |
60 |
63 |
| 5
|
SD Oyonesa |
34 |
18 |
7 |
9 |
54 |
41 |
13 |
61 |
| 6
|
CD Anguiano |
34 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
49 |
36 |
13 |
60 |
| 7
|
Club Haro Deportivo |
34 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
54 |
46 |
8 |
51 |
| 8
|
CD Agoncillo |
34 |
13 |
8 |
13 |
59 |
49 |
10 |
47 |
| 9
|
CA Vianes |
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
39 |
51 |
-12 |
42 |
| 10
|
Yague CF |
34 |
9 |
13 |
12 |
48 |
52 |
-4 |
40 |
| 11
|
CD San Marcial |
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
39 |
59 |
-20 |
39 |
| 12
|
CD Berceo |
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
42 |
50 |
-8 |
39 |
| 13
|
CDFC La Calzada |
34 |
10 |
8 |
16 |
39 |
55 |
-16 |
38 |
| 14
|
Comillas CF |
34 |
11 |
5 |
18 |
32 |
58 |
-26 |
38 |
| 15
|
CD Pradejon |
34 |
9 |
8 |
17 |
30 |
48 |
-18 |
35 |
| 16
|
CD Villegas |
34 |
7 |
7 |
20 |
36 |
66 |
-30 |
28 |
| 17
|
CD Autol |
34 |
4 |
6 |
24 |
20 |
80 |
-60 |
18 |
| 18
|
Pena Balsamaiso CF |
34 |
0 |
11 |
23 |
28 |
86 |
-58 |
11 |
Played Matches in the League
| CD Calahorra |
|
| CD Arnedo |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
CD Calahorra
|
|
CD Arnedo
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
UD Logrones B |
1 - 1 |
4 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
| 2 |
CD Varea |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
| 3 |
CD Arnedo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 4 |
CD Calahorra |
- |
- |
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
| 5 |
SD Oyonesa |
0 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 3 |
| 6 |
CD Anguiano |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
0 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
| 7 |
Club Haro Deportivo |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
| 8 |
CD Agoncillo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
| 9 |
CA Vianes |
1 - 1 |
0 - 4 |
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
| 10 |
Yague CF |
6 - 0 |
4 - 4 |
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
| 11 |
CD San Marcial |
6 - 1 |
0 - 4 |
|
7 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
| 12 |
CD Berceo |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
| 13 |
CDFC La Calzada |
3 - 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 4 |
| 14 |
Comillas CF |
6 - 0 |
0 - 5 |
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
| 15 |
CD Pradejon |
3 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
| 16 |
CD Villegas |
7 - 0 |
1 - 4 |
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
| 17 |
CD Autol |
4 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
|
6 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
| 18 |
Pena Balsamaiso CF |
2 - 0 |
0 - 7 |
|
5 - 0 |
2 - 5 |
Team Statistics
| |
CD Calahorra |
CD Arnedo |
| Wins |
5 |
6 |
| Draws |
3 |
2 |
| Losses |
2 |
2 |
| Goals For |
26 |
16 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
5 |
| Average Scored |
2.60 |
1.60 |
| Average Conceded |
0.50 |
0.50 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
40% |
40% |
| BTS |
30% |
20% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
30% |
20% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
6 |
5 |
| Draws |
4 |
3 |
| Losses |
0 |
2 |
| Goals For |
32 |
16 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
3.20 |
1.60 |
| Average Conceded |
0.50 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
70% |
| BTS |
50% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
90% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
20% |