Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
CD Calahorra B
()
CDFC La Calzada
()
3 - 1
CD Calahorra B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 0 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 4 - 1 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 2 - 4 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 0 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 2 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 1 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 2 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 4 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 0 - 0 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CDFC La Calzada - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 3 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 1 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 3 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 2 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 2 - 0 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 2 - 1 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 1 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 1 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 2 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 0 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 01.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 6 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 3 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 2 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 0 - 2 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Calahorra B there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Calahorra B | |
| CDFC La Calzada | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Calahorra B | CDFC La Calzada | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 16 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.30 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 30% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |