Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Saturday, 22 February, 2025
15:30
15:30
CD Calahorra B
()
CD Berceo
()
1 - 1
CD Calahorra B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 2 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 4 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 0 - 0 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 4 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 2 - 2 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 1 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 1 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Berceo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 1 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 0 - 1 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 2 - 3 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 1 - 1 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 1 - 4 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 2 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 2 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 1 - 2 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 2 - 2 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 2 - 2 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
| 16.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 2 - 2 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Calahorra B there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Calahorra B | |
| CD Berceo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Calahorra B | CD Berceo | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 16 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |