Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Saturday, 19 April, 2025
17:00
17:00
CD Bullense
(Spain)
Real Murcia Imperial FC
(Spain)
1 - 1
CD Bullense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Maritimo | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 2 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 3 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 2 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 0 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 4 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 2 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 3 - 0 | Muleno CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 2 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 3 home matches.
Real Murcia Imperial FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 1 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 1 - 0 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 0 - 0 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 5 - 0 | Muleno CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 2 - 5 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 0 - 2 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 0 - 1 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 2 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 4 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 3 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 0 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 2 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 0 - 3 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Bullense there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Bullense | |
| Real Murcia Imperial FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Bullense | Real Murcia Imperial FC | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 10% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 20% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |